20.05.2012

Võistkonnad

Tänavakorvpalli võistkonnad ja mängijad 2013 

Eliit    
Vyborg Sergei Zorin
  Konstantin Bulinin
  Igor Sadykov
     
KK HITO Jalmar-Joosep Saar
  Siim  Laur
  Edvard Trumm
  Margo Tali
Anneli Tarmo Luberg
  Alexander  Aleksandrov
  Ahti Roostalu
  Reido Sepp
NOTO/4TEAMS Kiur Akenpärg
  Ardi Oja
  Siim  Raudla
  Joonas Järvelainen
RKAMD Ehitus Risto Puur
  Egert  Haller
  Joonas  Vaino
  Hristo  Neiland 
Deckol Ehitus Silver  Kuuba
  Merlis Niklus
  Silver  Leppik
  Teet Marran
Kliimakaubamaja.ee Heiko Rannula
  Silver Leppik
  Jaan Puidet
  Martin Viiask
Polar Eliit Erik Luts
  Martin  Dorbek
  Mario Paiste
  Janis  Vahter
City Slam Madis Vesker
  Gaspar Bibikov
  Andreas Märtson
  Siim Pärnoja
Converse Mario Polusk
  Indrek Kaarlep
  Remi Aare
  Sven Kaldre
No Look Päss Teet  
  Siim  
  Ahti  
     
Seapea Sander Saat
  Madis Purde
  Madis Vesker
  Kaur Laasma
Alasniidu ANDRE SANDLA
  ROBERT  VÕERAS
  MARTIN  MEEKSA
  LAURI-ADRIAN TALV
     
Harrastajad    
Häpi hauer Vitali Budilov
  Kristo Uri
  Ahto Uri
  Deniss Gradušov
Aatrium Sisustuskaubamaja Kristjan  Kurgpõld
  Siim Saks
  Kaarel Rabakukk
  Erkki Kopso
Jalustrabavad Erik  Põlluveer
  Riho Kõiv
  Aleksandr Listov
  Maur Below
Shit Happen Andrus Vahtrik
  Joonas  Liik
  Ardo  Kolga
  Sven  Tisler
Elektroonika24 Heiki  Siider
  Karlis  Valtin
  Raido Kangur
  Ülar Viitmaa
Mõtsast Välla Karand Oinad Ott Vilipuu
  Priit Päri
  Erki Lehtpuu
  Marek Keskküla
Post24/Väike-Maarja Rainer  Teidla
  Rivo Täheste
  Andri  Part
  Hans Keskülla
  Taavi  Eesalu
  Marten Seepter
  Erki Tsurkin
Billy Boy Kristo  Eisenberg
  Peep  Helgand
  Elari Asi
  Erkki Mäeorg
DSV Siim Semiskar
  Juhan  Odamus
  Andres Kollo
     
Iisaku Andres Pärnpuu
  Jaanus  Pärnpuu
  Peeter  Valdre
     
NIPERNAADI Tõnis Pintson
  Artur Khokkonen
  Karsten Kurg
     
Sigwar OÜ Hristo Neiland
  Robert Jäger
  Nikita Golovin
  Karl Sööt
Lõhnavas Aias Martin Laanemets
  Lauri  Nurgamaa
  Erik  Heinjärv
  Mikk Valdas
Vanakoolimehed Ahti Roostalu
  Martin Arula
  Teet Tiisvelt
  Priit Tammekänd
Gelletron Janter Aniste
  Hardi  Paloots
  Reigo Nõmm
     
Sandla Puit Ahto Anter
  Heikko Jäe
  Madis Puusepp
  Herkki Leemet
BC Kumuri Siim Pärnoja
  Gabriel Pärnoja
  Madis Kuurmann
     
Ommik Hendrik Rajangu
  Siim Kingisepp
  Tõnis Vesilaid
  Tõnis Ustal
Deckol Ehitus Silver  Kuuba
  Merlis Niklus
  Indrek Poom
  Teet Marran
Hooters Rainer Olesk
  Sten Jõgi
  Tanel Pindi
  Elari Asi
Reinpaul Aimar Hango
  Tõnis Saat
  Heiko Küla
     
Radikuliit Kevin  Lokko
  Kristo Koik
  Heldur  Saar
     
Teeme Ära Veiko Korela
  Joel Leppik
  Aimar Puusepp
  Ott Uibopuu
Kristjan-Daniel-Esko-Ämber Ardi  Niinepuu
  Erki Kurakin
  Oliver Habak
  Taivo  Jäämets
Paku Ise Sten  Andersen
  Priit  Oja
  Rauno Raudsepp
  Erki Saksing
Ööklubi Comeback Egert Malts
  Gaspar  Bibikov
  Joosep Russak
     
sPORTKUNDA II Gert Press
  Erkki Mätlik
  Karl-Joosep Küngas
     
sPORTKUNDA I Kaido Vahesalu
  Siim Jalakas
  Toomas Hain
  Aimar Veiper
Helvetin Enkelit Tauno Parv
  Gunnar Press
  Kert Vergi
     
Suur M Robert Avaste
  Tauri Korde
  Joel Ruubel
     
Meditsiinitugi OÜ Raul Värva
  Urmas  Peterson
  Tanel Laaniste
  Raido Stepanov
No Moor Andrus Moor
  Timo Kark
  Sander Rodes
  Randel Päid
Shake & Bake Kevin  Lokko
  Kristo Koik
  Andreas Kivastik
     
Otepää vald Margus Mäll
  Raido Käär
  Heiko Heitur
  Marko  Teder
Mariine auto Martin  Üürike
  Madis Laas
  Aadu Reinson
     
Puhja Strohh Ekke Lõhmus
  Robi Laan
  Jürgen Ringmets
  Ken Karja
PKRK VAHIPATALJON ANDRY RINGO
  OTT KRUSELL
  TIMO AAVIK
  ANDREAS MÄRTSON
Venus Club Renar Pindel
  Tõnn Toomsalu
  Mihkel Loot
  Erik  Bauman
Davai Härjad Märt Rohlin
  Marko Mets
  Peep Belbaum
     
Sinililled Raido Galjaev
  Ermo Suurkask
  Jaan Padrik
  Jaan Sildoja
Vahipataljoni noored Tauno Selberg
  Tõnn Toomsalu
  Joonas Jõgi
  Tanel Kivistu
Urmo Kaur  Laasma
  Urmo Kiveste
  Aleksei Utisõn
     
Meelis Mäekalle Andi Hiie
  Silver Kalmus
  Kristjan Kiudsoo
  Sven Kielberg
Tehnikatäht AIMAR SEPA
  RENE  KOORITS
  RIHO  RAID
  KARLI  KALJULA
Team Käbi Vahur  Kappak
  Mikk Mölder
  Keit Mölder
  Rait Mölder
Korvpalli ABC Markus Prommik
  Egert  Paadimeister
  Egert  Tamm
  Rain Hein
Lilla Kolm Ülar Haavasalu
  Priit  Naruskberg
  Taavi Kimmel
  Tauno  Kuusk
Täkud irl    
     
     
     
Gamestar.ee Tõnis Pelapson
  Egert Kallaste
  Mairo Kanter
  Andrus Ihremann
     
MIX    
1182 Laina  Mesila-Kaarmann
  Kerli  Haas 
  Erik  Luts
  Matis  Merivee
     
POLAR MIX Ele-Riin Tammik
  Piret Hallik-Sass
  Joonas Vaino
  Oliver Metsalu
Ajakiri Basketball Ellen Anett Põldmaa
  Greeta Üprus
  Siim Laur
  Margo Tali
Kuldne Nelik Carl-Peeter  Mändlo
  Mia-Alexandra Aidla
  Kadri Uiga
  Konstantin Nikolenko
USA Today Berit  Lekstein
  Kaisa  Aatonen
  Katri Lõugas
  Kadri  Pärnpuu
NOTO/4Teams Pirgit  Püü
  Annika  Köster
  Siim  Raudla
  Ardi  Oja/Keedus
Pilves Selgimistega Mihkel  Allorg
  Karl-Kristjan Vaab
  Mailis Pokk
  Maaja Bratka
  Priidik Ulp
     
P-95    
TSG/Laoveli Kaspar Tammaru
  Kristo Murd
  Pärtel-Julius Pluss
     
Thunderi Poisid Andre Reinart
  Mihkel Kirves
  Andres Andrei
  Egert Haller
Idablokk Taavi Veevo
  Hans Keskülla
  Toomas Varek
  Rainer Pastimäe
TJG Street Sten-Mark Virro
  Marti Medar
  Viktor Ennik
     
Shaqtin' a fool Karl-Peeter  Junk
  Joosep Indermitte
  Silver  Jurno
     
Kopli Nachos Taivo  Krass
  Jarlet Mägi
  Alex  Tammemäe
  Roman  Timakov
SanDiegoNachos Jarlet Mägi
  Alex Tammemäe
  Karmo  Peetermann
     
NRG Basket Andreas Nagel
  Kaarel Laar
  Andri Väits
  Vladislav Venediktov
Wolfpack Martin  Juksar
  Georg  Vooglaid
  Ivo Van Tamm
  Kristofer Kurvits
Räpina Vallo Vaherpuu
  Alvaro Krasnov
  Aleks  Mõttus
  Reio Härm
Bubbles Aleksander Kaaberma
  Gert Möllits
  Maik-Kalev Kotsar
     
Liidu koondis Silver Jurno
  Egert Hallek
  Johannes Gutmann
  Lauri Vunk
Ballerz Kirill Konovalov
  Aleksander Shermetjev
  Fedja Sobolev
     
Salva/Rock III Tenno Mäerand
  Allan Erik Elp
  Jürgen Kukk
  Urmet  Roosimägi
Käbi Marko Naaris
  Timo  Järvekülg
  Lennart Heinoja
     
AA Sten Märtin
  Kaidar Taal
  Henry Laur
     
Salva Rock II Joosep Russak
  Jaagup Russak
  Jürgen  Kukk
  Mikk  Rebane
Päikesejänku Fred Gregor Rahuoja
  Rain-Robert Vaho
  Morgen Pärnsalu
     
Pottsepad Asko Meiner
  Siim  Andreson
  Mihkel-Sergio Annus
  Joost Podekratt
Karud Kaarel-Kristjan Vink
  Taavi Veevo
  Rainer  Pastimäe
     
BC KK    
     
     
     
     
P-97    
Keedupelmeen Daniel Tootsman
  Rasmus Vahtre
  Markus Aedla
  Karl-Christopher Lister
T.L.C.R Tauri Meremaa
  Lauri Mets
  Christopher Kreek
  Randel-Rainer Lille
Lasna süstlad Rainis Loit
  Dan-Magnus Mandri
  Mihkel Klementsov
  Martin  Raimla
Altius Leon-Ardo Salamatin
  Daniel Kerge
  Maksim Harcilava
  Aleksander Ljubimtsev
Rocki kutid Erik Kerk
  Kevin Sammalkivi
  Erich Ehte
  Uik Leete
Annikvere Gängstad Kender Uukkivi
  Martin  Mäe
  Rainis Mägisoo
     
Sportland Sander  Viilup
  Madis Soodla
  Mikk Pärnaste
  Karl Suurorg
Bernard Kaupo Altsaar
  Jarmo Heitur
  Mirko Mikk
  Jan-Samuel Vogelainen
K.P. Kert Virunen
  Marko Meigas
  Karl Soosalu
     
sPORTKUNDA Raul Palk
  Siim Tisler
  Urmet Puusta
  Kert Sokolov
Iisaku II Aivar Grüning
  Robert Feofanov
  Raigo Rääst
     
Thug Life Raiko  Ramul
  Joonas  Liivrand
  Kevin Puuleht
  Rudolf-Sten Tamberg
Pain&Gain KREGOR HERMET
  SIIM MARKUS POST
  TOM  KALDRE
  GERMO  REIMER
Tiim Spirit Robert Valge
  Taavi Jurkatamm
  Roger Andre
  Mikk Jurkatamm
LHSK Karl Sooäär
  Kevin Äkke
  Arnold Vahtra
     
Ice Jan Verner Pulles
  Kristian Karel Ööpik
  Riivo Siimon
     
Tartu Sääsed Joonas-Anton Jürgenstein
  Gregory Villmann
  Egert Paap
     
Rapla Dream Team Martin Ütsmüts
  Martin Egert Võrahanso
  Marek Ruut
  Gert Lagus
BC Allküla Erki Ojala
  Oskar Juksar
  Toomas Koll
  Kris Mäekivi
     
     
P-99    
KK PAULUS Janar Aniste
  Kaspar Lootus
  Khenor Pae
  Gregor Kaevats
Rapla Rockets Gregor Ilves
  Sigfried Keskküla
  Karel Kreuz
  William Stein
Kukeseen Tristan Frederik Murumägi
  Kristjan Kruusimaa
  Karl-Gustav Kello
  Hendry Engelbert
Vajab täpsust Karl Herodes
  Georg Herodes
  Isak Lambot
  Mart Reimal
BC Rakvere Kuld Marten Must
  Tanner Tõld
  Ingmar Toomejõe
  Kevin  Põldver
Audentes Marten Puidak
  Ragnar Pruuns
  Matthias Tass
  Andry Soo
Haabersti Markus  Keller
  Rando  Rattassepp
  Karro Haav
  Janar Välk
TÜ/ROCK Ander  Peiponen
  Joonas Kull
  Jakob  Tammisto
  Robin  Kivi
Terav Sats Ian Egert Raitma
  Eric  Schmalz
  Marten  Maide
  Arthur Entsik
Keila KK I Gerhard Trolla
  Roland Liiva
  Marek Uusoja
  Norman Rüütsalu
Keila KK II Martin Kiik
  Kevin Sepik
  Margus Pahv
  Conrad Sengbusch
Keila KK III Martin Maide
  Robert Pedaja
  Roland Tamkivi
     
Keila KK IV Markkus Sildam
  Oliver Uuspõld
  Deigmar Uus
     
Kuldrekad Enri Täär
  Mihkel Oja
  Martin Püvi
  Ott Rang
Lähte Väikesed Michael Mäe
  Indrek Laasma
  Robert Sepp
  Kevin Sirk
Mäetaguse SK Kristo Veber
  Karel  Laanemets
  Robert  Juuse
     
Parksepa Steven Vatin
  Marten Küngas
  Markkus Koppel
     
Viimsi/Viasat Trevor  Sarapuu
  Kevin Sünd
  Aleksander Oliver  Hint
  Mark Andreas Jaakson
sPORTKUNDA Tauri Tomson
  Aleks Traumann
  Martin Jagodin
  Oliver Jürgenson
Simuna Virko Tammemägi
  Timo  Seppern
  Tiit Beljajev
  Holger Toots
Välkkiired Mammid Kiur Vehmanen
  Markus Helm
  Eduard Rettel
     
Valga KK Brandon Undrus
  Alvar Albrecht
  Kajar Unt
     
KK Paulus II RAIDO PEIT
  MARKUS KÄRP
  NEEME NURM
  MARTIN JÜRI SOOMETS
     
P-01    
ROOKIES 2001 Ralf  Kompus
  Johannes  Remmelkoor
  Egert  Vene
  Nicolas  Tänover
JÕHVI SPORDIKOOL Marek Ojamäe
  Oliver Villers
  Robert Soidla
  Alan-Jürgen Keerme
4TEAMS/MACRON Karl Gustav  Paloots
  Stener Vare
  Timo  Lõhmus
  Leemet Loik
  Andre Loigu
Est4best Jürnas  Vigolainen
  Ragnar Leppikus
  Martin  Laandu
  Kristo Tammiksaar
Rock I Hannes  Saar
  Kristen Loot
  Ranel Ülper
  Robert Ramler
High Flyers Georg Kask
  Renno Renek Rattasepp
  Richard Markus Tamm
  Julius Erik  Kastein
BobDogs Marcus Neiland
  Robin Selvet
  Siim Oliver Oja
  Ralf Küttis
Keila KK Kristen  Kasemets
  Rainis Õunpuu
  Remo  Juhkam
  Ragnar  Pulst
Basket I  Boris Orjol
  Sergey Orjol
  Denis Demidov
     
GOEST Baltic Andre Liin
  Kristofer Ennok
  Markkus Saarts
     
Pärnu Tegijad Antero  Jakobson
  Alexander  Jõepera
  Kristjan Sillaots
  Danel  Drobet
Känguru ERICH KOIVA
  KARL SIMS
  MORTEN SAARNA
  KEVIN SIIM
Pärnu Poisid PATRIK RAHULA
  ROBIN RAHULA
  ROLAND SILT
  MARKUS KUUSE
Küla Ässad Matteus Miilpalu
  Hendrik Johann  Kerm
  Dmitri Savtsov
  Andreas  Poolen
B-Ballers Partick Peemot
  Reio Sillapuu
  Peeter-Toomas Tael
  Kaspar Kitsing
Kanad Kasper Suurorg
  Joonas Mengel
  Ran Pehka
  Olari Tiit
Jaanalinnud Alexander Jõepera
  Robert Lepik
  Marc Markarjan
     
Deckol Ehitus Gregor Kuuba
  Karl Markus Poom
  Martin  Lutsar
     
     
T-95    
Pambud Jane Svilberg
  Kadri Lass
  Trine Kasemägi
  Marta Suitslepp
Rapla pilvekesed Janne Mutli
  Kaari Kamp
  Marie Roosalu
  Kristel Kivioja
Iisaku Merlin Paal
  Liisi Roosvald
  Annika Altoja
  Kristi Rääst
Kuues Varvas Kadri-Ann Lass
  Marie  Roosalu
  Trine Kasemägi
  Kaari Kamp
     
     
T-99    
Pärnakad Maris  Mitt
  Karin Lääts
  Mirell Karuks
     
Rapla Streetball Girls Katarina  Tamm
  Laura Tamm
  Berit Reinu
  Erle  Jaanus
BC KALEV Astrid-Mai Kaadu
  Maris Kiel
  Katre Keridan
  Jane Tael
Pontsikud Marta Vals
  Sandra Reinvald
  Hedi Laos
  Johanna Eliise Teder
SK Marcus Valeria Prede
  Iris Tagel
  Carolyn Soosaar
  Romi-Ly Soo 
Karlova Kossupiiga Anna-Gret Asi
  Eliise Järve
  Triinu Rohtmets
  Carmen Ladva
Hullud Tartust Eliise Kiis
  Kadi Kals
  Kertu Kleinson
  Lii Kruusla
Eesti Traat KATRIIN  KOOL
  VICTORIA-KATRIINA  VIIRPALU
  ALINA LEPIK
  KATHARINE  GRÜNTHAL
West Side VICTORIA IDA  VÄHI
  BERIT ANNABEL LOOMÄGI
  BRIT  ALLER
     

ascending descending Kommentaarid